Location/Group:
Filter results:

* indicates an incumbent

CHIEF JUSTICE, SUPREME CT

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
JERRY ZIMMERER (D)
 
0 (0%)
AMY CLARK MEACHUM (D)
 
0 (0%)

CHIEF JUSTICE, SUPREME CT - TX

Precincts: 0 / 9037 (0% reporting)
AMY CLARK MEACHUM (D)
 
0 (0%)
JERRY ZIMMERER (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM CHIEF JUSTICE, 14TH COURT OF APPEALS

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
JANE ROBINSON (D)
 
0 (0%)
JIM EVANS (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM CONSTABLE, PRECINCT 1

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
CED COLLIER (D)
 
0 (0%)
ALAN ROSEN (D)
 
0 (0%)
PERRY D WESLEY (D)
 
0 (0%)
GILBERTO GIL REYNA (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM CONSTABLE, PRECINCT 2

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
CHRISTOPHER 'CHRIS' DIAZ (D)
 
0 (0%)
JERRY GARCIA (HARRIS COUNTY LIEUTENANT) (D)
 
0 (0%)
GEORGE JR GOFFNEY (D)
 
0 (0%)
JERRY GARCIA (D)
 
0 (0%)
ALBERTO 'BERT' RIVERA (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM CONSTABLE, PRECINCT 3

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
SHERMAN EAGLETON (D)
 
0 (0%)
ERIC REED (D)
 
0 (0%)
DEBORAH FLORUS (D)
 
0 (0%)
JOHN JAY JP PORTILLO (D)
 
0 (0%)
MICHEL POPPY PAPPILLION (D)
 
0 (0%)
KEN JONES (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM CONSTABLE, PRECINCT 5

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
RANDY NEWMAN (D)
 
0 (0%)
MARK ALAN HARRISON (D)
 
0 (0%)
MARK MILLER (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM CONSTABLE, PRECINCT 6

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
JOSEPH GUERRA (D)
 
0 (0%)
SILVIA TREVINO (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 164TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
CHERYL ELLIOTT THORNTON (D)
 
0 (0%)
ALEXANDRA SMOOTSTHOMAS (D)
 
0 (0%)
GRANT J HARVEY (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 165TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
URSULA A HALL (D)
 
0 (0%)
MEGAN DAIC (D)
 
0 (0%)
JIMMIE L JR BROWN (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 176TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
NIKITA NIKI HARMON (D)
 
0 (0%)
BRYAN ACKLIN (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 179TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
ANA MARTINEZ (D)
 
0 (0%)
RANDY ROLL (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 333RD JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
BRITTANYE MORRIS (D)
 
0 (0%)
DARYL MOORE (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 334TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
STEVEN KIRKLAND (D)
 
0 (0%)
DAWN DESHEA ROGERS (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 337TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
COLLEEN GAIDO (D)
 
0 (0%)
JOHN A CLARK (D)
 
0 (0%)
DAVID C VUONG (D)
 
0 (0%)
BRENNEN DUNN (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 339TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
DENNIS POWELL (D)
 
0 (0%)
TEIVA BELL (D)
 
0 (0%)
CANDANCE WHITE (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 351ST JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
GEORGE POWELL (D)
 
0 (0%)
NATALIA NATA CORNELIO (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 80TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
JERALYNN MANOR (D)
 
0 (0%)
LARRY WEIMAN (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM FAMILY DISTRICT JUDGE, 507TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
ROBERT S MORALES (D)
 
0 (0%)
CC SONNY PHILLIPS (D)
 
0 (0%)
JULIA MALDONADO (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM HARRIS CO COMMISSIONER, PCT 1

Precincts: 0 / 400 (0% reporting)
RODNEY ELLIS (D)
 
0 (0%)
MARIA T TERRI JACKSON (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM HARRIS CO COMMISSIONER, PCT 3

Precincts: 0 / 400 (0% reporting)
KRISTI THIBAUT (D)
 
0 (0%)
ERIK BETO HASSAN (D)
 
0 (0%)
MORRIS OVERSTREET (D)
 
0 (0%)
MICHAEL MOORE (D)
 
0 (0%)
DIANA MARTINEZ ALEXANDER (D)
 
0 (0%)
ZAHER EISA (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM HARRIS CO JOP, PCT 5, PL 1

Precincts: 0 / 400 (0% reporting)
ROEL GARCIA (D)
 
0 (0%)
ISRAEL GARCIA (D)
 
0 (0%)
EMAN AFSHAR (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM HARRIS CO SCHOOL TRUSTEE, POS 5, AT LARGE

Precincts: 0 / 400 (0% reporting)
ERICA DAVIS (D)
 
0 (0%)
PAUL OVALLE (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM HARRIS CO SCHOOL TRUSTEE, POS 7, AT LARGE

Precincts: 0 / 400 (0% reporting)
ANDREA DUHON (D)
 
0 (0%)
WR BILL MORRIS (D)
 
0 (0%)
OBES NWABARA (D)
 
0 (0%)
DAVID W BROWN (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM HARRIS CO SHERIFF

Precincts: 0 / 400 (0% reporting)
ED GONZALEZ (D)
 
0 (0%)
HARRY ZAMORA (D)
 
0 (0%)
JEROME MOORE (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM HARRIS CO TAX ASSESSORCOLLECTOR

Precincts: 0 / 400 (0% reporting)
JOLANDA JO JONES (D)
 
0 (0%)
ANN HARRIS BENNETT (D)
 
0 (0%)
JACK TERENCE (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM JUDGE, COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS, PLACE 3

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
WILLIAM PIERATT DEMOND (D)
 
0 (0%)
DAN WOOD (D)
 
0 (0%)
ELIZABETH DAVIS FRIZELL (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM JUDGE, COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS, PLACE 4

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
TINA CLINTON (D)
 
0 (0%)
STEVEN MIEARS (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM JUDGE, HARRIS CO CIVIL CT AT LAW NO 4, UNEXP

Precincts: 0 / 400 (0% reporting)
LESLEY BRIONES (D)
 
0 (0%)
WILLIAM BILL MCLEOD (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM JUSTICE OF THE PEACE, PRECINCT 6, PLACE 1

Precincts: 0 / 400 (0% reporting)
VICTOR III TREVINO (D)
 
0 (0%)
EVA LOREDO (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM JUSTICE OF THE PEACE, PRECINCT 7, PLACE 1

Precincts: 0 / 400 (0% reporting)
JEREMY L BROWN (D)
 
0 (0%)
WANDA ADAMS (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM JUSTICE, 14TH CT OF APPEALS DIST, PL 7

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
DOMINIC J MERINO (D)
 
0 (0%)
WALLY KRONZER (D)
 
0 (0%)
VR FAULKNER (D)
 
0 (0%)
TAMIKA TAMI CRAFT (D)
 
0 (0%)
CHERI THOMAS (D)
 
0 (0%)
LENNON C WRIGHT (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM JUSTICE, 1ST CT OF APPEALS DIST, PL 3

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
JIM SHARP (D)
 
0 (0%)
DINESH SINGHAL (D)
 
0 (0%)
VERONICA RIVASMOLLOY (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM JUSTICE, 1ST CT OF APPEALS DIST, PL 5

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
AMPARO MONIQUE GUERRA (D)
 
0 (0%)
TIM HOOTMAN (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT, PLACE 6, UNEXPIRED TER

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
LARRY PRAEGER (D)
 
0 (0%)
KATHY CHENG (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT, PLACE 7

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
BRANDY VOSS (D)
 
0 (0%)
STACI WILLIAMS (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT, PLACE 8

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
GISELA D TRIANA (D)
 
0 (0%)
PETER KELLY (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM MEMBER, STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION, DISTRICT 6

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
MICHELLE PALMER (D)
 
0 (0%)
KIMBERLY MCLEOD (D)
 
0 (0%)
DEBRA KERNER (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 126

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
NATALI HURTADO (D)
 
0 (0%)
UNDRAI F FIZER (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 128

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
MARY E WILLIAMS (D)
 
0 (0%)
JOSH MARKLE (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 131

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
CAREY LASHLEY (D)
 
0 (0%)
ELVONTE PATTON (D)
 
0 (0%)
ALMA A ALLEN (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 134

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
RUBY POWERS (D)
 
0 (0%)
ANN JOHNSON (D)
 
0 (0%)
LANNY BOSE (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 138

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
JOSH WALLENSTEIN (D)
 
0 (0%)
AKILAH BACY (D)
 
0 (0%)
JENIFER RENE POOL (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 139

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
JARVIS D JOHNSON (D)
 
0 (0%)
ANGEANETTE THIBODEAUX (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 141

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
WILLIE ROACHES FRANKLYN (D)
 
0 (0%)
SENFRONIA THOMPSON (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 142

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
HAROLD V JR DUTTON (D)
 
0 (0%)
JERRY DAVIS (D)
 
0 (0%)
RICHARD BONTON (D)
 
0 (0%)
NATASHA RUIZ (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 146

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
ASHTON P WOODS (D)
 
0 (0%)
SHAWN NICOLE THIERRY (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 147

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
COLIN ROSS (D)
 
0 (0%)
AURELIA WAGNER (D)
 
0 (0%)
GARNET F COLEMAN (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT 148

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
EMILY WOLF (D)
 
0 (0%)
ANNA EASTMAN (D)
 
0 (0%)
CYNTHIA REYESREVILLA (D)
 
0 (0%)
PENNY MORALES SHAW (D)
 
0 (0%)
ADRIAN GARCIA (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 11

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
MARGARITA RUIZ JOHNSON (D)
 
0 (0%)
SUSAN CRISS (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 13

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
RICHARD R ANDREWS (D)
 
0 (0%)
BORRIS L MILES (D)
 
0 (0%)
MELISSA MORRIS (D)
 
0 (0%)

DEM WALLER CO COMMISSIONER, PCT 1

Precincts: 0 / 20 (0% reporting)
JACQUELINE REYNOLDS (D)
 
0 (0%)
MILDRED JEFFERSON (D)
 
0 (0%)

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - HARRIS CO

Precincts: 0 / 400 (0% reporting)
TODD OVERSTREET (D)
 
0 (0%)
AUDIA JONES (D)
 
0 (0%)
CARVANA CLOUD (D)
 
0 (0%)
KIM OGG (D)
 
0 (0%)

HARRIS CO ATTORNEY

Precincts: 0 / 400 (0% reporting)
BEN ROSE (D)
 
0 (0%)
CHRISTIAN DASHAUN MENEFEE (D)
 
0 (0%)
VINCE RYAN (D)
 
0 (0%)

PRESIDENTAL NOMINEE - TEXAS

Precincts: 0 / 9037 (0% reporting)
AMY KLOBUCHAR (D)
 
0 (0%)
ANDREW YANG (D)
 
0 (0%)
BERNIE SANDERS (D)
 
0 (0%)
CORY BOOKER (D)
 
0 (0%)
DEVAL PATRICK (D)
 
0 (0%)
ELIZABETH WARREN (D)
 
0 (0%)
JOHN K DELANEY (D)
 
0 (0%)
JOSEPH R. BIDEN (D)
 
0 (0%)
JULIÁN CASTRO (D)
 
0 (0%)
MARIANNE WILLIAMSON (D)
 
0 (0%)
MICHAEL BENNET (D)
 
0 (0%)
MICHAEL R. BLOOMBERG (D)
 
0 (0%)
PETE BUTTIGIEG (D)
 
0 (0%)
ROBBY WELLS (D)
 
0 (0%)
ROQUE 'ROCKY' DE LA FUENTE (D)
 
0 (0%)
TOM STEYER (D)
 
0 (0%)
TULSI GABBARD (D)
 
0 (0%)

RAILROAD COMMISSIONER

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
ROBERTO R BETO ALONZO (D)
 
0 (0%)
KELLY STONE (D)
 
0 (0%)
CHRYSTA CASTAÑEDA (D)
 
0 (0%)
MARK WATSON (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM CHIEF JUSTICE, 14TH CT OF APPEALS DIST

Precincts: 0 / 1431 (0% reporting)
JANE ROBINSON (D)
 
0 (0%)
JIM EVANS (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DIST JUDGE, 387TH JUDICIAL DIST

Precincts: 0 / 161 (0% reporting)
JAMIE ZAND (D)
 
0 (0%)
JANET BUENING HEPPARD (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DIST JUDGE, 387TH JUDICIAL DIST - FORT BEND

Precincts: 0 / 160 (0% reporting)
JANET BUENING HEPPARD
 
0 (0%)
JAMIE ZAND
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DIST JUDGE, 400TH JUDICIAL DIST

Precincts: 0 / 161 (0% reporting)
DEREK OBIALO (D)
 
0 (0%)
TAMEIKA CARTER (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DIST JUDGE, 400TH JUDICIAL DIST - FORT BEND

Precincts: 0 / 160 (0% reporting)
DEREK OBIALO
 
0 (0%)
TAMEIKA CARTER
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DIST JUDGE, 434TH JUDICIAL DIST

Precincts: 0 / 161 (0% reporting)
CHRISTIAN BECERRA (D)
 
0 (0%)
OSCAR M TELFAIR III (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DIST JUDGE, 434TH JUDICIAL DIST - FORT BEND

Precincts: 0 / 160 (0% reporting)
OSCAR M TELFAIR III
 
0 (0%)
J CHRISTIAN BECERRA
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DIST JUDGE, 505TH JUDICIAL DIST

Precincts: 0 / 161 (0% reporting)
DANIEL LEE (D)
 
0 (0%)
KALI MORGAN (D)
 
0 (0%)
SURENDRAN K PATTEL (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DIST JUDGE, 505TH JUDICIAL DIST - FORT BEND

Precincts: 0 / 160 (0% reporting)
KALI MORGAN
 
0 (0%)
SURENDRAN K PATTEL
 
0 (0%)
DANIEL LEE
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 164TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
ALEXANDRA SMOOTS-THOMAS (D)
 
0 (0%)
CHERYL ELLIOTT THORNTON (D)
 
0 (0%)
GRANT J HARVEY (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 165TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
JIMMIE L BROWN JR (D)
 
0 (0%)
MEGAN DAIC (D)
 
0 (0%)
URSULA A HALL (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 176TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
BRYAN ACKLIN (D)
 
0 (0%)
NIKITA 'NIKI' HARMON (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 179TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
ANA MARTINEZ (D)
 
0 (0%)
RANDY ROLL (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 333RD JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
BRITTANYE MORRIS (D)
 
0 (0%)
DARYL MOORE (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 334TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
DAWN DESHEA ROGERS (D)
 
0 (0%)
STEVEN KIRKLAND (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 337TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
BRENNEN DUNN (D)
 
0 (0%)
COLLEEN GAIDO (D)
 
0 (0%)
DAVID C VUONG (D)
 
0 (0%)
JOHN A CLARK (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 339TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
CANDANCE WHITE (D)
 
0 (0%)
DENNIS POWELL (D)
 
0 (0%)
TE'IVA BELL (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 351ST JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
GEORGE POWELL (D)
 
0 (0%)
NATALIA 'NATA' CORNELIO (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 507TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
CC 'SONNY' PHILLIPS (D)
 
0 (0%)
JULIA MALDONADO (D)
 
0 (0%)
ROBERT S MORALES (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM DISTRICT JUDGE, 80TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
JERALYNN MANOR (D)
 
0 (0%)
LARRY WEIMAN (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM FORT BEND CO COMMISSIONER, PCT NO 1

Precincts: 0 / 39 (0% reporting)
LYNETTE REDDIX
 
0 (0%)
JESSE TORRES
 
0 (0%)
ALBERT TIBBS
 
0 (0%)
JENNIFER CANTU
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM FORT BEND CO CONSTABLE, PCT NO 1

Precincts: 0 / 39 (0% reporting)
SAM HAYES
 
0 (0%)
RAFAEL PRUNEDA
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM FORT BEND CO CONSTABLE, PCT NO 2

Precincts: 0 / 45 (0% reporting)
TONJA BEARD
 
0 (0%)
GARY MAJORS
 
0 (0%)
DARYL SMITH
 
0 (0%)
GILBERTO PEREZ
 
0 (0%)
FLOYD DAVIS
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM FORT BEND CO CONSTABLE, PCT NO 3

Precincts: 0 / 33 (0% reporting)
PATRICK QUINCY
 
0 (0%)
MO NEHAD
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM FORT BEND CO CONSTABLE, PCT NO 4

Precincts: 0 / 43 (0% reporting)
JOSEPH JOE VILLARREAL
 
0 (0%)
NABIL SHIKE
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM FORT BEND COUNTY ATTORNEY

Precincts: 0 / 160 (0% reporting)
SONIA RASH
 
0 (0%)
DAVID HUNTER
 
0 (0%)
BRIDGETTE SMITHLAWSON
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM FORT BEND COUNTY SHERIFF

Precincts: 0 / 160 (0% reporting)
ERIC FAGAN
 
0 (0%)
GENEANE HUGHES
 
0 (0%)
HOLLAND JONES
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM FORT BEND COUNTY TAX ASSESSORCOLLECTOR

Precincts: 0 / 160 (0% reporting)
CARMEN TURNER
 
0 (0%)
NEETA SANE
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM JUDGE, COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS PLACE 3

Precincts: 0 / 9037 (0% reporting)
DAN WOOD (D)
 
0 (0%)
ELIZABETH DAVIS FRIZELL (D)
 
0 (0%)
WILLIAM PIERATT DEMOND (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM JUDGE, COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS PLACE 4

Precincts: 0 / 9037 (0% reporting)
STEVEN MIEARS (D)
 
0 (0%)
TINA CLINTON (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM JUSTICE, 14TH CT OF APPEALS DIST, PL 7

Precincts: 0 / 1431 (0% reporting)
CHERI THOMAS (D)
 
0 (0%)
DOMINIC J MERINO (D)
 
0 (0%)
LENNON C WRIGHT (D)
 
0 (0%)
TAMIKA 'TAMI' CRAFT (D)
 
0 (0%)
VR FAULKNER (D)
 
0 (0%)
WALLY KRONZER (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM JUSTICE, 1ST CT OF APPEALS DIST, PL 3

Precincts: 0 / 1431 (0% reporting)
DINESH SINGHAL (D)
 
0 (0%)
JIM SHARP (D)
 
0 (0%)
VERONICA RIVAS-MOLLOY (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT, PLACE 6

Precincts: 0 / 9037 (0% reporting)
KATHY CHENG (D)
 
0 (0%)
LARRY PRAEGER (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT, PLACE 7

Precincts: 563 / 9043 (6% reporting)
BRANDY VOSS (D)
 
0 (0%)
STACI WILLIAMS (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT, PLACE 8

Precincts: 563 / 9043 (6% reporting)
GISELA D TRIANA (D)
 
0 (0%)
PETER KELLY (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM MEMBER, STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION, DIST 5

Precincts: 0 / 1280 (0% reporting)
LETTI BRESNAHAN (D)
 
0 (0%)
REBECCA BELL-METEREAU (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM MEMBER, STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION, DIST 6

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
DEBRA KERNER (D)
 
0 (0%)
KIMBERLY MCLEOD (D)
 
0 (0%)
MICHELLE PALMER (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM PRESIDENTIAL NOMINEE - FORTBEND

Precincts: 0 / 160 (0% reporting)
CORY BOOKER (D)
 
0 (0%)
ANDREW YANG (D)
 
0 (0%)
TULSI GABBARD (D)
 
0 (0%)
ELIZABETH WARREN (D)
 
0 (0%)
JULIAN CASTRO (D)
 
0 (0%)
PETE BUTTIGIEG (D)
 
0 (0%)
MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG (D)
 
0 (0%)
AMY KLOBUCHAR (D)
 
0 (0%)
TOM STEYER (D)
 
0 (0%)
MICHAEL BENNET (D)
 
0 (0%)
JOHN K DELANEY (D)
 
0 (0%)
DEVAL PATRICK (D)
 
0 (0%)
ROBBY WELLS (D)
 
0 (0%)
MARIANNE WILLIAMSON (D)
 
0 (0%)
BERNIE SANDERS (D)
 
0 (0%)
ROQUE ROCKY DE LA FUENTE (D)
 
0 (0%)
JOSEPH R BIDEN (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM PROP 1 RIGHT TO HEALTHCARE

Precincts: 563 / 9043 (6% reporting)
YES (D)
 
0 (0%)
NO (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM RAILROAD COMMISSIONER

Precincts: 0 / 9037 (0% reporting)
CHRYSTA CASTAÃ?EDA (D)
 
0 (0%)
KELLY STONE (D)
 
0 (0%)
MARK WATSON (D)
 
0 (0%)
ROBERTO R "BETO" ALONZO (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REP DIST 26

Precincts: 0 / 161 (0% reporting)
L 'SARAH' DEMERCHANT (D)
 
0 (0%)
LAWRENCE ALLEN JR (D)
 
0 (0%)
RISH OBEROI (D)
 
0 (0%)
SULEMAN LALANI (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REP DIST 26 - FORT BEND

Precincts: 0 / 42 (0% reporting)
L SARAH DEMERCHANT
 
0 (0%)
SULEMAN LALANI
 
0 (0%)
LAWRENCE ALLEN JR
 
0 (0%)
RISH OBEROI
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REP DIST 27

Precincts: 0 / 161 (0% reporting)
BYRON ROSS (D)
 
0 (0%)
RON REYNOLDS (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REP DIST 27 - FORT BEND

Precincts: 0 / 54 (0% reporting)
BYRON ROSS
 
0 (0%)
RON REYNOLDS
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 126

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
NATALI HURTADO (D)
 
0 (0%)
UNDRAI F FIZER (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 128

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
JOSH MARKLE (D)
 
0 (0%)
MARY E WILLIAMS (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 131

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
ALMA A ALLEN (D)
 
0 (0%)
CAREY LASHLEY (D)
 
0 (0%)
ELVONTE PATTON (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 134

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
ANN JOHNSON (D)
 
0 (0%)
LANNY BOSE (D)
 
0 (0%)
RUBY POWERS (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 138

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
AKILAH BACY (D)
 
0 (0%)
JENIFER RENE POOL (D)
 
0 (0%)
JOSH WALLENSTEIN (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 139

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
ANGEANETTE THIBODEAUX (D)
 
0 (0%)
JARVIS D JOHNSON (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 141

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
SENFRONIA THOMPSON (D)
 
0 (0%)
WILLIE ROACHES FRANKLYN (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 142

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
HAROLD V DUTTON JR (D)
 
0 (0%)
JERRY DAVIS (D)
 
0 (0%)
NATASHA RUIZ (D)
 
0 (0%)
RICHARD BONTON (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 146

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
ASHTON P WOODS (D)
 
0 (0%)
SHAWN NICOLE THIERRY (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 147

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
AURELIA WAGNER (D)
 
0 (0%)
COLIN ROSS (D)
 
0 (0%)
GARNET F COLEMAN (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 148

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
ADRIAN GARCIA (D)
 
0 (0%)
ANNA EASTMAN (D)
 
0 (0%)
CYNTHIA REYES-REVILLA (D)
 
0 (0%)
EMILY WOLF (D)
 
0 (0%)
PENNY MORALES SHAW (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 11

Precincts: 0 / 1174 (0% reporting)
MARGARITA RUIZ JOHNSON (D)
 
0 (0%)
SUSAN CRISS (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 12

Precincts: 0 / 916 (0% reporting)
RANDY DANIELS (D)
 
0 (0%)
SHADI ZITOON (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 13

Precincts: 0 / 1174 (0% reporting)
BORRIS L MILES (D)
 
0 (0%)
MELISSA MORRIS (D)
 
0 (0%)
RICHARD R ANDREWS (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM US REP DIST 14

Precincts: 0 / 288 (0% reporting)
ADRIENNE BELL (D)
 
0 (0%)
EDDIE FISHER (D)
 
0 (0%)
MIKAL WILLIAMS (D)
 
0 (0%)
ROBERT 'PUGA' THOMAS (D)
 
0 (0%)
SANJANETTA BARNES (D)
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM US REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 9 - FORT BEND

Precincts: 0 / 42 (0% reporting)
MELISSA WILSON
 
0 (0%)
AL GREEN
 
0 (0%)

TX DEM US SENATOR - FORT BEND

Precincts: 0 / 160 (0% reporting)
CRISTINA TZINTZUN RAMIREZ (D)
 
0 (0%)
MARY 'MJ' HEGAR (D)
 
0 (0%)
AMANDA K EDWARDS (D)
 
0 (0%)
ADRIAN OCEGUEDA (D)
 
0 (0%)
ANNIE 'MAMÁ' GARCIA (D)
 
0 (0%)
MICHAEL COOPER
 
0 (0%)
DR HUNTER
 
0 (0%)
JACK DANIEL FOSTER JR
 
0 (0%)
CHRIS BELL
 
0 (0%)
VICTOR HUGO HARRIS
 
0 (0%)
ROYCE WEST
 
0 (0%)
SEMA HERNANDEZ
 
0 (0%)

TX US REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 22 - FORT BEND

Precincts: 0 / 118 (0% reporting)
SRI PRESTON KULKARNI
 
0 (0%)
CARMINE PETRILLO III
 
0 (0%)
DERRICK A REED
 
0 (0%)
NYANZA DAVIS MOORE
 
0 (0%)

US REP DIST 18 - TEXAS

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
BIMAL PATEL (D)
 
0 (0%)
DONOVAN BOSON (D)
 
0 (0%)
JERRY SR FORD (D)
 
0 (0%)
MARC FLORES (D)
 
0 (0%)
MICHAEL ALLEN (D)
 
0 (0%)
SHEILA JACKSON LEE (D)
 
0 (0%)
STEVENS OROZCO (D)
 
0 (0%)

US REP DIST 2 - TEXAS

Precincts: 0 / 1013 (0% reporting)
ELISA CARDNELL (D)
 
0 (0%)
SIMA LADJEVARDIAN (D)
 
0 (0%)
TRAVIS OLSEN (D)
 
0 (0%)

US REP DIST 22 - TEXAS

Precincts: 0 / 1242 (0% reporting)
CARMINE III PETRILLO (D)
 
0 (0%)
DERRICK A REED (D)
 
0 (0%)
NYANZA DAVIS MOORE (D)
 
0 (0%)
SRI PRESTON KULKARNI (D)
 
0 (0%)

US REP DIST 8 - TEXAS

Precincts: 0 / 1225 (0% reporting)
ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ (D)
 
0 (0%)
LAURA JONES (D)
 
0 (0%)

US REP DIST 9 - TEXAS

Precincts: 0 / 1174 (0% reporting)
AL GREEN (D)
 
0 (0%)
MELISSA WILSON (D)
 
0 (0%)

US REP, DIST 10

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
SHANNON HUTCHESON (D)
 
0 (0%)
MIKE SIEGEL (D)
 
0 (0%)
PRITESH GANDHI (D)
 
0 (0%)

US SENATOR

Precincts: 0 / 800 (0% reporting)
MARY MJ HEGAR (D)
 
0 (0%)
ROYCE WEST (D)
 
0 (0%)
D R HUNTER (D)
 
0 (0%)
MICHAEL COOPER (D)
 
0 (0%)
ADRIAN OCEGUEDA (D)
 
0 (0%)
SEMA HERNANDEZ (D)
 
0 (0%)
ANNIE MAMA GARCIA (D)
 
0 (0%)
CHRIS BELL (D)
 
0 (0%)
AMANDA K EDWARDS (D)
 
0 (0%)
CRISTINA TZINTZUN RAMIREZ (D)
 
0 (0%)
VICTOR HUGO HARRIS (D)
 
0 (0%)
JACK DANIEL JR FOSTER (D)
 
0 (0%)

US SENATOR - TEXAS

Precincts: 0 / 9037 (0% reporting)
ADRIAN OCEGUEDA (D)
 
0 (0%)
AMANDA K. EDWARDS (D)
 
0 (0%)
ANNIE 'MAMÁ' GARCIA (D)
 
0 (0%)
CHRIS BELL (D)
 
0 (0%)
CRISTINA TZINTZUN RAMIREZ (D)
 
0 (0%)
D R HUNTER (D)
 
0 (0%)
JACK DANIEL JR FOSTER (D)
 
0 (0%)
MARY 'MJ' HEGAR (D)
 
0 (0%)
MICHAEL COOPER (D)
 
0 (0%)
ROYCE WEST (D)
 
0 (0%)
SEMA HERNANDEZ (D)
 
0 (0%)
VICTOR HUGO HARRIS (D)
 
0 (0%)